Catholic Archdiocese of Lagos
Nigeria
Connect with Us:            
Home       Contact Us

 
 
Other Personnel of the Archdiocese


Displaying All

  Name   E-mail Phone
1 Ariole Paul Rev.
2 Kohode Paschal Seminarian 08086103447
3 Okoye Daniel Seminarian 07017872699
4 Onah Raphael Seminarian 08126697792
5 Agbo Peter Seminarian 08095293859
6 Akotonayon Patrick Seminarian 08146157824
7 Aliegwu Thomas Seminarian 07066251441
8 Canice Emmanuel Seminarian 08175861575
9 Ebede Michael Seminarian 08145768710
10 Ekemezie Clinton Seminarian 08091818334
11 Ezeh Aloysius Seminarian 08161510181
12 Momah Stephen Seminarian 08103465725
13 Okhiria Timothy Seminarian 08033730641
14 Onaji Gregory Seminarian 09099985484
15 Rotimi Michael Seminarian 07066145879
16 Ugwumba Princewill Seminarian 08093270306
17 Umenwanne Ethelbeth Seminarian 08147651889
18 Akanne Vincent Seminarian 09021275786
19 Boko Stephen Seminarian 08022835719
20 Amadi Valentine Seminarian 09090335498
21 Amaizu Collins Seminarian 08130746111
22 Anozie Jerome Seminarian 09035272497
23 Chiagorom Emannuel Seminarian 08069366481
24 Egbuna Frank Seminarian 09099343435
25 Fipiade Joshua Seminarian 09095329301
26 Mokun Peter Seminarian 08131164920
27 Mordi Morris Seminarian 08148976254
28 Nwabuisi JohnPaul Seminarian 08189190337
29 Odika John Seminarian 09091487370
30 Okoye Leonard Seminarian 07034308716
31 Osigwe Benedict Seminarian 07035439084
32 Uche Charles Seminarian 08161813636
33 Unogu Linford Seminarian 07068898288
34 Abang Emmanuel Seminarian 09093186264
35 Akonte Stephen Seminarian 09038820897
36 Anyanwu Augustine Seminarian 08100655960
37 Apeh Benedict Seminarian 09038439858
38 Azubuike Anthony Seminarian 08170036386
39 Ibeakwaeze Emmanuel Seminarian 09068103641
40 Ifedioranma Francis Seminarian 09090591046
41 Musa Victor Seminarian 08136543998
42 Okeke Mathias Seminarian 09038727808
43 Oniyide Patrick Seminarian 08065656815
44 Orajiaka Christopher Seminarian 09034250159Salako Matthew
45 Salako Matthew Seminarian 08138185247
46 Theodore John Seminarian 0703508448
47 Yonronfon Reuben Seminarian 08063606499
48 Abang Joseph Seminarian 08148663234
49 Adebiyi Peter Seminarian 07015772582
50 Ageh Ephraim Seminarian 09065023851
51 Amaefule Kingsley Seminarian 08101769400
52 Ataagbe Collins Seminarian 08166685493
53 Ediale Andrew Seminarian 08032225245
54 Faseyiro Augustine Seminarian 07084503999
55 Ike Alvin Seminarian 07062916965
56 Iheanacho Vincent Seminarian 08164965800
57 Obaila Peter Seminarian 08033984702
58 Obasi Emmanuel Seminarian 08103605564
59 Obiejesi Emmanuel Seminarian 09033239317
60 Ojekunle Francis Seminarian 08099587575
61 Okeke Paul Seminarian 08124210520
62 Osuji Benedict Seminarian 08121534326
63 Oranusi Chukwudalu Seminarian 08160231416
64 Meke Martin Seminarian mekelee101@yahoo.com 08039211282
65 Okafor Joseph Rev. josephfabian63@yahoo.com 07030574647
66 Onyia Emmanuel Rev. onyiaemmanuelemenike@yahoo.com 08063435371
67 Reuben Simeon Rev. siro01@yahoo.com 07062424972
68 Adesanya Martins Seminarian adebayolikethat@yahoo.com 08022173669
69 Akaeme Moses Seminarian atmewsis@gmail.com 08095685402
70 Ayama Joseph Seminarian ayamajoseph@yahoo.com 08163225880
71 Izebuno Stephen Seminarian izebunostephen@yahoo.com 08067133180
72 Izuagie Nicholas Seminarian izuagie.nicholas@yahoo.com 07064870081
73 Odozie Joseph Seminarian bigmeechx@gmail.com 07065029692
74 Aniebue Boniface Seminarian Bonie4real@yahoo.com 08132032127
75 Ekoja Michael Seminarian Michael.ekoja@yahoo.com 07036373963
76 Inegbeneboh Theophilus Seminarian theophilusine9@yahoo.com 08038083994
77 Mmadu John Seminarian jonnyj645@yahoo.com 08144980895
78 Okafor Justin Seminarian sparrowniga2011@yahoo.com 08166072726
79 Anyanwu Louis Seminarian anyanwulous@yahoo.com 081347900901
80 Chukwunyere Richard Seminarian richralph@ovi.com 08102860410
81 Eze Anthony Seminarian anthonyeze14vall@yahoo.com 08189394394
82 Fashanu Emmanuel Seminarian destinyfash@gmail.com 08065623906
83 Idodogbe Clement Seminarian clemenonex@yahoo.com 08063811058
84 Mbah Paul Seminarian mbahpaul68@yahoo.com 07089062488
85 Mkpahu Benjamin Seminarian joski56@yahoo.com 08187505497
86 Ogunyemi Hillary Seminarian hillary4life@yahoo.com 081311098290
87 Okafor Dominic Seminarian dominic20@yahoo.com 07066641977
88 Olympio Anthony Seminarian anthonyolympio@yahoo.com 0808755759
89 Onyele Callistus Seminarian ifeanyionyele2012@yahoo.com 08162031445
90 Ugonabo Valentine Seminarian vallynabo@yahoo.com 08130721606
91 Ochai John Seminarian John_abutua@yahoo.com 08077349003
92 Amamchukwu Christopher Seminarian amamchukwuchris@gmail.com 07062508865
93 Gomez Anthony Seminarian gomezanthony133@gmail.com 08106999057
94 Benedict Anike Seminarian benedict_anike@yahoo.com 09053653806
95 Ulasi Denis Peter Seminarian peterdenis1995@gmail.com 08160263269
96 Amuba Chrystogonus Seminarian 08168968898
97 Benjamin Odii Seminarian benodii2002gmail.com 08022198541
98 Emenalo Kizito Seminarian 08182304074
99 Igbadume Martins Seminarian migbadumhe@gmail.com 08029294924
100 Dodo Austine Seminarian augustied.great@yahoo.com 0811584590
101 Onah Raphael Seminarian onahraphael@yahoo.com 08126697792
102 Ngbede Christopher Seminarian sundaychris2@gmail.com 7065331874
103 Ehimere Theodore Seminarian klitlollycandy@gmail.com 08104495254
104 Okoli Harrison Rev. Okoli_Harrison@yahoo.com 08100565952

 

 

 
 

 

Ordinary

Parishes

Profile

Institutions

Personnel

Doctrines & Morals

Information


 
Designed By Verbum Networks, Nigeria
Copyright © 2019. All Rights Reserved.
Catholic Archdiocese of Lagos, Nigeria.