Catholic Archdiocese of Lagos
Nigeria
Connect with Us:            
Home       Contact Us

Other Personnel of the Archdiocese


Displaying All

  Name   E-mail Phone
1 Kohode Paschal Seminarian 08086103447
2 Okoye Daniel Seminarian 07017872699
3 Onah Raphael Seminarian 08126697792
4 Agbo Peter Seminarian 08095293859
5 Akotonayon Patrick Seminarian 08146157824
6 Aliegwu Thomas Seminarian 07066251441
7 Canice Emmanuel Seminarian 08175861575
8 Ebede Michael Seminarian 08145768710
9 Ekemezie Clinton Seminarian 08080801772
10 Ezeh Aloysius Seminarian 08161510181
11 Momah Stephen Seminarian 08103465725
12 Okhiria Timothy Seminarian 08033730641
13 Onaji Gregory Seminarian 09099985484
14 Rotimi Michael Seminarian 07066145879
15 Ugwumba Princewill Seminarian 08093270306
16 Umenwanne Ethelbeth Seminarian 08147651889
17 Akanne Vincent Seminarian 09021275786
18 Boko Stephen Seminarian 08022835719
19 Amadi Valentine Seminarian 09090335498
20 Amaizu Collins Seminarian 08130746111
21 Anozie Jerome Seminarian 09035272497
22 Chiagorom Emannuel Seminarian 08069366481
23 Egbuna Frank Seminarian 09099343435
24 Fipiade Joshua Seminarian 09095329301
25 Mokun Peter Seminarian 08131164920
26 Mordi Morris Seminarian 08148976254
27 Nwabuisi JohnPaul Seminarian 08189190337
28 Odika John Seminarian 09091487370
29 Okoye Leonard Seminarian 07034308716
30 Osigwe Benedict Seminarian 07035439084
31 Uche Charles Seminarian 08161813636
32 Unogu Linford Seminarian 07068898288
33 Abang Emmanuel Seminarian 09093186264
34 Akonte Stephen Seminarian 09038820897
35 Anyanwu Augustine Seminarian 08100655960
36 Apeh Benedict Seminarian 09038439858
37 Azubuike Anthony Seminarian 08170036386
38 Ibeakwaeze Emmanuel Seminarian 09068103641
39 Ifedioranma Francis Seminarian 09090591046
40 Musa Victor Seminarian 08136543998
41 Okeke Mathias Seminarian 09038727808
42 Oniyide Patrick Seminarian 08065656815
43 Orajiaka Christopher Seminarian 09034250159Salako Matthew
44 Salako Matthew Seminarian 08138185247
45 Theodore John Seminarian 0703508448
46 Yonronfon Reuben Seminarian 08063606499
47 Abang Joseph Seminarian 08148663234
48 Adebiyi Peter Seminarian 07015772582
49 Ageh Ephraim Seminarian 09065023851
50 Amaefule Kingsley Seminarian 08101769400
51 Ataagbe Collins Seminarian 08166685493
52 Ediale Andrew Seminarian 08032225245
53 Faseyiro Augustine Seminarian 07084503999
54 Ike Alvin Seminarian 07062916965
55 Iheanacho Vincent Seminarian 08164965800
56 Obaila Peter Seminarian 08033984702
57 Obasi Emmanuel Seminarian 08103605564
58 Obiejesi Emmanuel Seminarian 09033239317
59 Ojekunle Francis Seminarian 08099587575
60 Okeke Paul Seminarian 08124210520
61 Osuji Benedict Seminarian 08121534326
62 Oranusi Chukwudalu Seminarian 08160231416
63 Meke Martin Seminarian mekelee101@yahoo.com 08039211282
64 Adesanya Martins Seminarian adebayolikethat@yahoo.com 08022173669
65 Akaeme Moses Seminarian atmewsis@gmail.com 08095685402
66 Ayama Joseph Seminarian ayamajoseph@yahoo.com 08163225880
67 Izebuno Stephen Seminarian izebunostephen@yahoo.com 08067133180
68 Izuagie Nicholas Seminarian izuagie.nicholas@yahoo.com 07064870081
69 Odozie Joseph Seminarian bigmeechx@gmail.com 07065029692
70 Aniebue Boniface Seminarian Bonie4real@yahoo.com 08132032127
71 Ekoja Michael Seminarian Michael.ekoja@yahoo.com 07036373963
72 Inegbeneboh Theophilus Seminarian theophilusine9@yahoo.com 08038083994
73 Mmadu John Seminarian jonnyj645@yahoo.com 08144980895
74 Okafor Justin Seminarian sparrowniga2011@yahoo.com 08166072726
75 Anyanwu Louis Seminarian anyanwulous@yahoo.com 081347900901
76 Chukwunyere Richard Seminarian richralph@ovi.com 08102860410
77 Eze Anthony Seminarian anthonyeze14vall@yahoo.com 08189394394
78 Fashanu Emmanuel Seminarian destinyfash@gmail.com 08065623906
79 Idodogbe Clement Seminarian clemenonex@yahoo.com 08063811058
80 Mbah Paul Seminarian mbahpaul68@yahoo.com 07089062488
81 Mkpahu Benjamin Seminarian joski56@yahoo.com 08187505497
82 Ogunyemi Hillary Seminarian hillary4life@yahoo.com 081311098290
83 Okafor Dominic Seminarian dominic20@yahoo.com 07066641977
84 Olympio Anthony Seminarian anthonyolympio@yahoo.com 0808755759
85 Onyele Callistus Seminarian ifeanyionyele2012@yahoo.com 08162031445
86 Ugonabo Valentine Seminarian vallynabo@yahoo.com 08130721606
87 Ochai John Seminarian John_abutua@yahoo.com 08077349003
88 Amamchukwu Christopher Seminarian amamchukwuchris@gmail.com 07062508865
89 Gomez Anthony Seminarian gomezanthony133@gmail.com 08106999057
90 Benedict Anike Seminarian benedict_anike@yahoo.com 09053653806
91 Ulasi Denis Peter Seminarian peterdenis1995@gmail.com 08160263269
92 Amuba Chrystogonus Seminarian 08168968898
93 Benjamin Odii Seminarian benodii2002gmail.com 08022198541
94 Emenalo Kizito Seminarian 08182304074
95 Igbadume Martins Seminarian migbadumhe@gmail.com 08029294924
96 Dodo Austine Seminarian augustied.great@yahoo.com 0811584590
97 Onah Raphael Seminarian onahraphael@yahoo.com 08126697792
98 Ngbede Christopher Seminarian sundaychris2@gmail.com 7065331874
99 Ehimere Theodore Seminarian klitlollycandy@gmail.com 08104495254