Catholic Archdiocese of Lagos
Nigeria
Connect with Us:            
Home       Contact Us

 
 
Other Personnel of the Archdiocese


Displaying All

  Name   E-mail Phone
1 Kohode Paschal Seminarian 08086103447
2 Okoye Daniel Seminarian 07017872699
3 Onah Raphael Seminarian 08126697792
4 Agbo Peter Seminarian 08095293859
5 Akotonayon Patrick Seminarian 08146157824
6 Aliegwu Thomas Seminarian 07066251441
7 Canice Emmanuel Seminarian 08175861575
8 Ebede Michael Seminarian 08145768710
9 Ekemezie Clinton Seminarian 08080801772
10 Ezeh Aloysius Seminarian 08161510181
11 Momah Stephen Seminarian 08103465725
12 Okhiria Timothy Seminarian 08033730641
13 Onaji Gregory Seminarian 09099985484
14 Rotimi Michael Seminarian 07066145879
15 Ugwumba Princewill Seminarian 08093270306
16 Umenwanne Ethelbeth Seminarian 08147651889
17 Akanne Vincent Seminarian 09021275786
18 Amadi Valentine Seminarian 09090335498
19 Amaizu Collins Seminarian 08130746111
20 Anozie Jerome Seminarian 09035272497
21 Chiagorom Emannuel Seminarian 08069366481
22 Egbuna Frank Seminarian 09099343435
23 Fipiade Joshua Seminarian 09095329301
24 Mokun Peter Seminarian 08131164920
25 Mordi Morris Seminarian 08148976254
26 Nwabuisi JohnPaul Seminarian 08189190337
27 Odika John Seminarian 09091487370
28 Okoye Leonard Seminarian 07034308716
29 Osigwe Benedict Seminarian 07035439084
30 Uche Charles Seminarian 08161813636
31 Unogu Linford Seminarian 07068898288
32 Abang Emmanuel Seminarian 09093186264
33 Akonte Stephen Seminarian 09038820897
34 Anyanwu Augustine Seminarian 08100655960
35 Apeh Benedict Seminarian 09038439858
36 Azubuike Anthony Seminarian 08170036386
37 Ibeakwaeze Emmanuel Seminarian 09068103641
38 Ifedioranma Francis Seminarian 09090591046
39 Musa Victor Seminarian 08136543998
40 Okeke Mathias Seminarian 09038727808
41 Oniyide Patrick Seminarian 08065656815
42 Orajiaka Christopher Seminarian 09034250159Salako Matthew
43 Salako Matthew Seminarian 08138185247
44 Theodore John Seminarian 0703508448
45 Yonronfon Reuben Seminarian 08063606499
46 Abang Joseph Seminarian 08148663234
47 Adebiyi Peter Seminarian 07015772582
48 Ageh Ephraim Seminarian 09065023851
49 Amaefule Kingsley Seminarian 08101769400
50 Ataagbe Collins Seminarian 08166685493
51 Ediale Andrew Seminarian 08032225245
52 Faseyiro Augustine Seminarian 07084503999
53 Ike Alvin Seminarian 07062916965
54 Iheanacho Vincent Seminarian 08164965800
55 Obaila Peter Seminarian 08033984702
56 Obasi Emmanuel Seminarian 08103605564
57 Obiejesi Emmanuel Seminarian 09033239317
58 Ojekunle Francis Seminarian 08099587575
59 Okeke Paul Seminarian 08124210520
60 Osuji Benedict Seminarian 08121534326
61 Oranusi Chukwudalu Seminarian 08160231416
62 Meke Martin Rev. mekelee101@yahoo.com 08039211282
63 Adesanya Martins Seminarian adebayolikethat@yahoo.com 08022173669
64 Ayama Joseph Seminarian ayamajoseph@yahoo.com 08163225880
65 Izebuno Stephen Rev. izebunostephen@yahoo.com 08067133180
66 Odozi Joseph Rev. bigmeechx@gmail.com 07065029692
67 Aniebue Boniface Rev. Bonie4real@yahoo.com 08132032127
68 Ekoja Michael Rev. Michael.ekoja@yahoo.com 07036373963
69 Inegbeneboh Theophilus Rev. theophilusine9@yahoo.com 08038083994
70 Mmadu John Rev. jonnyj645@yahoo.com 08144980895
71 Okafor Justin Seminarian sparrowniga2011@yahoo.com 08166072726
72 Anyanwu Louis Seminarian anyanwulous@yahoo.com 081347900901
73 Chukwunyere Richard Seminarian richralph@ovi.com 08102860410
74 Eze Anthony Seminarian anthonyeze14vall@yahoo.com 08189394394
75 Fashanu Emmanuel Seminarian destinyfash@gmail.com 08065623906
76 Idodogbe Clement Seminarian clemenonex@yahoo.com 08063811058
77 Mbah Paul Seminarian mbahpaul68@yahoo.com 07089062488
78 Mkpahu Benjamin Seminarian joski56@yahoo.com 08187505497
79 Ogunyemi Hillary Seminarian hillary4life@yahoo.com 081311098290
80 Okafor Dominic Seminarian dominic20@yahoo.com 07066641977
81 Olympio Anthony Seminarian anthonyolympio@yahoo.com 0808755759
82 Onyele Callistus Seminarian ifeanyionyele2012@yahoo.com 08162031445
83 Ugonabo Valentine Seminarian vallynabo@yahoo.com 08130721606
84 Ochai John Seminarian John_abutua@yahoo.com 08077349003
85 Amamchukwu Christopher Seminarian amamchukwuchris@gmail.com 07062508865
86 Gomez Anthony Seminarian gomezanthony133@gmail.com 08106999057
87 Benedict Anike Seminarian benedict_anike@yahoo.com 09053653806
88 Ulasi Denis Peter Seminarian peterdenis1995@gmail.com 08160263269
89 Amuba Chrystogonus Seminarian 08168968898
90 Benjamin Odii Seminarian benodii2002gmail.com 08022198541
91 Emenalo Kizito Seminarian 08182304074
92 Igbadume Martins Seminarian migbadumhe@gmail.com 08029294924
93 Dodo Austine Seminarian augustied.great@yahoo.com 0811584590
94 Onah Raphael Seminarian onahraphael@yahoo.com 08126697792
95 Ngbede Christopher Seminarian sundaychris2@gmail.com 7065331874
96 Ehimere Theodore Seminarian klitlollycandy@gmail.com 08104495254

 

 

 
 

 

Ordinary

Parishes

Profile

Institutions

Personnel

Doctrines & Morals

Information


 
Designed By Verbum Networks, Nigeria
Copyright © 2021. All Rights Reserved.
Catholic Archdiocese of Lagos, Nigeria.