Catholic Archdiocese of Lagos
Nigeria
Connect with Us:            
Home       Contact Us

Seminarians


Displaying All

  Name E-mail Phone
1 Kohode Paschal 08086103447
2 Okoye Daniel 07017872699
3 Onah Raphael 08126697792
4 Agbo Peter 08095293859
5 Akotonayon Patrick 08146157824
6 Aliegwu Thomas 07066251441
7 Canice Emmanuel 08175861575
8 Ebede Michael 08145768710
9 Ekemezie Clinton 08080801772
10 Ezeh Aloysius 08161510181
11 Momah Stephen 08103465725
12 Okhiria Timothy 08033730641
13 Onaji Gregory 09099985484
14 Rotimi Michael 07066145879
15 Ugwumba Princewill 08093270306
16 Umenwanne Ethelbeth 08147651889
17 Akanne Vincent 09021275786
18 Amadi Valentine 09090335498
19 Amaizu Collins 08130746111
20 Anozie Jerome 09035272497
21 Chiagorom Emannuel 08069366481
22 Egbuna Frank 09099343435
23 Fipiade Joshua 09095329301
24 Mokun Peter 08131164920
25 Mordi Morris 08148976254
26 Nwabuisi JohnPaul 08189190337
27 Odika John 09091487370
28 Okoye Leonard 07034308716
29 Osigwe Benedict 07035439084
30 Uche Charles 08161813636
31 Unogu Linford 07068898288
32 Abang Emmanuel 09093186264
33 Akonte Stephen 09038820897
34 Anyanwu Augustine 08100655960
35 Apeh Benedict 09038439858
36 Azubuike Anthony 08170036386
37 Ibeakwaeze Emmanuel 09068103641
38 Ifedioranma Francis 09090591046
39 Musa Victor 08136543998
40 Okeke Mathias 09038727808
41 Oniyide Patrick 08065656815
42 Orajiaka Christopher 09034250159Salako Matthew
43 Salako Matthew 08138185247
44 Theodore John 0703508448
45 Yonronfon Reuben 08063606499
46 Abang Joseph 08148663234
47 Adebiyi Peter 07015772582
48 Ageh Ephraim 09065023851
49 Amaefule Kingsley 08101769400
50 Ataagbe Collins 08166685493
51 Ediale Andrew 08032225245
52 Faseyiro Augustine 07084503999
53 Ike Alvin 07062916965
54 Iheanacho Vincent 08164965800
55 Obaila Peter 08033984702
56 Obasi Emmanuel 08103605564
57 Obiejesi Emmanuel 09033239317
58 Ojekunle Francis 08099587575
59 Okeke Paul 08124210520
60 Osuji Benedict 08121534326
61 Oranusi Chukwudalu 08160231416
62 Adesanya Martins adebayolikethat@yahoo.com 08022173669
63 Ayama Joseph ayamajoseph@yahoo.com 08163225880
64 Okafor Justin sparrowniga2011@yahoo.com 08166072726
65 Anyanwu Louis anyanwulous@yahoo.com 081347900901
66 Chukwunyere Richard richralph@ovi.com 08102860410
67 Eze Anthony anthonyeze14vall@yahoo.com 08189394394
68 Fashanu Emmanuel destinyfash@gmail.com 08065623906
69 Idodogbe Clement clemenonex@yahoo.com 08063811058
70 Mbah Paul mbahpaul68@yahoo.com 07089062488
71 Mkpahu Benjamin joski56@yahoo.com 08187505497
72 Ogunyemi Hillary hillary4life@yahoo.com 081311098290
73 Okafor Dominic dominic20@yahoo.com 07066641977
74 Olympio Anthony anthonyolympio@yahoo.com 0808755759
75 Onyele Callistus ifeanyionyele2012@yahoo.com 08162031445
76 Ugonabo Valentine vallynabo@yahoo.com 08130721606
77 Ochai John John_abutua@yahoo.com 08077349003
78 Amamchukwu Christopher amamchukwuchris@gmail.com 07062508865
79 Gomez Anthony gomezanthony133@gmail.com 08106999057
80 Benedict Anike benedict_anike@yahoo.com 09053653806
81 Ulasi Denis Peter peterdenis1995@gmail.com 08160263269
82 Amuba Chrystogonus 08168968898
83 Benjamin Odii benodii2002gmail.com 08022198541
84 Emenalo Kizito 08182304074
85 Igbadume Martins migbadumhe@gmail.com 08029294924
86 Dodo Austine augustied.great@yahoo.com 0811584590
87 Onah Raphael onahraphael@yahoo.com 08126697792
88 Ngbede Christopher sundaychris2@gmail.com 7065331874
89 Ehimere Theodore klitlollycandy@gmail.com 08104495254